huochepiao.net
home Route Guide   Station Guide   Train No.  
train From: To: Return journey
city name Input departure station:
train no Input train number:
 
Home→ Railway Station

weihai Railway Station hot line: close
weihai to jinan | weihai to beijing | weihai to hankou | weihai to xuzhou | weihai to zibo | weihai to qingdao | weihai to shanghai | weihai to weifang | weihai to fuyang | weihai to zhengzhou | weihai to tianjin | weihai to dezhou | weihai to linyi | weihai to yantai | weihai to wuchang | weihai to taishan | weihai to chongqing | weihai to wuhan | weihai to jiaozhou | weihai to nanjing |
 The weihai Railway Station train timetable is as follows:
Train No. From - To Type Departure Time Arrival Time Travel Time Distance
  D6092  WeiHai (威海)
 YanTai (烟台)
EMU 06:27 07:22 57m 93Km
  C6552  WeiHai (威海)
 QingDaoBei (青岛北)
城际列车 07:07 09:10 2h5m 260Km
  D6072  WeiHai (威海)
 JiNan (济南)
EMU 07:22 11:34 4h14m 596Km
  G6932  WeiHai (威海)
 JiNanXi (济南西)
高速铁路 07:43 10:56 3h13m 591Km
  C6555  WeiHai (威海)
 RongCheng (荣成)
城际列车 08:45 09:06 23m 41Km
  D6093  WeiHai (威海)
 RongCheng (荣成)
EMU 08:51 09:17 28m 41Km
  C6556  WeiHai (威海)
 QingDaoBei (青岛北)
城际列车 09:01 11:00 1h59m 260Km
  C6557  WeiHai (威海)
 RongCheng (荣成)
城际列车 09:11 09:37 28m 41Km
  G476  WeiHai (威海)
 BeiJingNan (北京南)
高速铁路 09:11 15:18 6h9m 1022Km
  D1616  WeiHai (威海)
 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄)
EMU 09:20 16:05 6h45m 914Km
  K1066/K1067  WeiHai (威海)
 FuYang (阜阳)
Fast train 09:38 00:11 14h33m 927Km
  K1067/K1066  WeiHai (威海)
 HuangChuan (潢川)
Fast train 09:38 02:00 16h22m 1043Km
  D6085  WeiHai (威海)
 RongCheng (荣成)
EMU 09:39 10:06 29m 41Km
  C6513/C6516  WeiHai (威海)
 QingDao (青岛)
城际列车 09:55 12:22 2h29m 275Km
  D6073  WeiHai (威海)
 RongCheng (荣成)
EMU 10:01 10:22 23m 41Km
  D6074  WeiHai (威海)
 JiNan (济南)
EMU 10:05 14:30 4h27m 596Km
  G1843/G1846  WeiHai (威海)
 XiAnBei (西安北)
高速铁路 10:26 20:51 10h27m 1768Km
  G2651/G2654  WeiHai (威海)
 ShenYangBei (沈阳北)
高速铁路 10:41 19:49 9h11m 1523Km
  G2081/G2084  WeiHai (威海)
 XinYangDong (信阳东)
高速铁路 10:51 20:55 10h4m 1574Km
  G2078/G2079  WeiHai (威海)
 YunChengBei (运城北)
高速铁路 11:12 20:57 9h45m 1442Km
  C6560  WeiHai (威海)
 QingDaoBei (青岛北)
城际列车 11:27 13:18 1h53m 260Km
  C6563  WeiHai (威海)
 RongCheng (荣成)
城际列车 11:36 11:57 23m 41Km
  D6080  WeiHai (威海)
 PingYuanDong (平原东)
EMU 11:42 16:46 5h4m 685Km
  G2051/G2054  WeiHai (威海)
 XiAnBei (西安北)
高速铁路 12:01 21:28 9h27m 1768Km
  G6986/G6987  WeiHai (威海)
 RongCheng (荣成)
高速铁路 12:07 12:28 23m 41Km
  G478  WeiHai (威海)
 BeiJingNan (北京南)
高速铁路 12:34 19:22 6h50m 1022Km
  D6071  WeiHai (威海)
 RongCheng (荣成)
EMU 12:41 13:02 23m 41Km
  G4218  WeiHai (威海)
 BeiJingNan (北京南)
高速铁路 13:01 18:58 6h0m 1022Km
  G6982/G6983  WeiHai (威海)
 RongCheng (荣成)
高速铁路 13:07 13:26 21m 41Km
  C6505/C6508  WeiHai (威海)
 QingDao (青岛)
城际列车 13:19 16:07 2h50m 275Km
  G455/G458  WeiHai (威海)
 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥)
高速铁路 13:43 22:21 8h40m 1511Km
  D6076  WeiHai (威海)
 JiNan (济南)
EMU 14:13 18:33 4h22m 596Km
  G456/G457  WeiHai (威海)
 RongCheng (荣成)
高速铁路 14:47 15:14 29m 41Km
  G470  WeiHai (威海)
 BeiJingNan (北京南)
高速铁路 14:52 20:03 5h11m 1022Km
  C6506/C6507  WeiHai (威海)
 RongCheng (荣成)
城际列车 15:12 15:33 23m 41Km
  D1624  WeiHai (威海)
 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄)
EMU 15:58 22:55 6h57m 854Km
  G2073/G2076  WeiHai (威海)
 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东)
高速铁路 16:07 23:02 6h55m 1266Km
  C6501/C6504  WeiHai (威海)
 QingDao (青岛)
城际列车 16:21 18:49 2h30m 275Km
  G2653/G2652  WeiHai (威海)
 RongCheng (荣成)
高速铁路 16:39 16:59 22m 41Km
  G2652/G2653  WeiHai (威海)
 RongCheng (荣成)
高速铁路 16:39 16:59 22m 41Km
  G6985/G6988  WeiHai (威海)
 ZaoZhuang (枣庄)
高速铁路 16:55 22:13 5h20m 820Km
  C6568  WeiHai (威海)
 QingDaoBei (青岛北)
城际列车 17:02 18:51 1h49m 260Km
  G4217  WeiHai (威海)
 RongCheng (荣成)
高速铁路 17:35 17:55 22m 41Km
  D6086  WeiHai (威海)
 JiNanXi (济南西)
EMU 17:47 22:37 4h52m 616Km
  C6572  WeiHai (威海)
 QingDaoBei (青岛北)
城际列车 18:04 19:47 1h43m 260Km
  C6509/C6512  WeiHai (威海)
 QingDao (青岛)
城际列车 18:20 20:35 2h18m 275Km
  C6582  WeiHai (威海)
 QingDaoBei (青岛北)
城际列车 18:27 20:23 1h56m 260Km
  G1844/G1845  WeiHai (威海)
 RongCheng (荣成)
高速铁路 18:34 19:01 29m 41Km
  G6936  WeiHai (威海)
 JiNanDong (济南东)
高速铁路 19:15 22:23 3h8m 547Km
  G6938  WeiHai (威海)
 JiNanDong (济南东)
高速铁路 19:39 22:46 3h7m 547Km
  5039/5042  WeiHai (威海)
 CaoXian (曹县)
Ordinary quick 19:43 09:05 13h22m 886Km
  C6576  WeiHai (威海)
 QingDaoBei (青岛北)
城际列车 19:58 21:42 1h46m 260Km
  C6510/C6511  WeiHai (威海)
 RongCheng (荣成)
城际列车 20:15 20:36 23m 41Km
  D6075  WeiHai (威海)
 RongCheng (荣成)
EMU 20:43 21:04 23m 41Km
  K412  WeiHai (威海)
 BeiJing (北京)
Fast train 20:46 12:53 16h7m 1103Km
  G475  WeiHai (威海)
 RongCheng (荣成)
高速铁路 21:56 22:23 29m 41Km
  K8262  WeiHai (威海)
 JiNan (济南)
Fast train 22:18 07:32 9h14m 608Km
  Related search train station:   weihaibei Railway Station  

huochepiao.net ©Copyright 2004 - 2020