huochepiao.net
home Route Guide   Station Guide   Train No.  
train From: To: Return journey
city name Input departure station:
train no Input train number:
 
Home→ Railway Station

 The guangzhou Railway Station train timetable is as follows:
Train No. From - To Type Departure Time Arrival Time Travel Time Distance
  K6632  GuangZhou (广州)
 XianFeng (咸丰)
Fast train 00:46 17:15 16h29m 1205Km
  K9093  GuangZhou (广州)
 ShenZhenXi (深圳西)
Fast train 04:02 06:18 2h38m 162Km
  K9011/K9014  GuangZhou (广州)
 ShanTou (汕头)
Fast train 04:08 12:18 8h32m 535Km
  K9059/K9062  GuangZhou (广州)
 ShenZhenXi (深圳西)
Fast train 04:14 06:38 2h45m 162Km
  K435/K438  GuangZhou (广州)
 HuiZhou (惠州)
Fast train 04:26 06:40 2h40m 148Km
  K828/K829  GuangZhou (广州)
 ShenZhenDong (深圳东)
Fast train 04:32 06:30 2h18m 139Km
  K585/K588  GuangZhou (广州)
 ShenZhenXi (深圳西)
Fast train 04:47 07:10 2h33m 162Km
  K9125/K9128  GuangZhou (广州)
 ShenZhenXi (深圳西)
Fast train 05:09 07:26 2h39m 162Km
  K835/K838  GuangZhou (广州)
 ShenZhenXi (深圳西)
Fast train 05:21 07:50 2h44m 162Km
  Z384/Z385  GuangZhou (广州)
 SanYa (三亚)
新空直达 05:22 20:00 15h0m 1220Km
  K230/K231  GuangZhou (广州)
 KunMing (昆明)
Fast train 05:30 10:07 28h57m 1647Km
  K9077  GuangZhou (广州)
 ShenZhenXi (深圳西)
Fast train 05:44 08:20 2h56m 304Km
  C7031  GuangZhou (广州)
 ShenZhen (深圳)
城际列车 06:00 07:39 1h39m 147Km
  K1231/K1234  GuangZhou (广州)
 ShenZhenDong (深圳东)
Fast train 06:06 08:15 2h29m 139Km
  C7045  GuangZhou (广州)
 ShenZhen (深圳)
城际列车 06:24 07:55 1h31m 147Km
  T95  GuangZhou (广州)
 ShenZhen (深圳)
特快 06:30 08:46 2h31m 147Km
  Z23  GuangZhou (广州)
 ShenZhen (深圳)
新空直达 06:36 08:12 1h51m 147Km
  C7065  GuangZhou (广州)
 ShenZhen (深圳)
城际列车 06:43 08:14 1h31m 147Km
  K9083  GuangZhou (广州)
 ShenZhenXi (深圳西)
Fast train 06:55 10:00 3h26m 309Km
  C7091  GuangZhou (广州)
 ShenZhen (深圳)
城际列车 07:07 08:46 1h39m 147Km
  C6881  GuangZhou (广州)
 ZhaoQing (肇庆)
城际列车 07:13 08:30 1h17m 111Km
  K9049/K9148  GuangZhou (广州)
 XinYi (信宜)
Fast train 07:13 13:38 6h25m 458Km
  K9063/K9066  GuangZhou (广州)
 ShenZhenXi (深圳西)
Fast train 07:19 10:50 3h51m 162Km
  D1849/D1852  GuangZhou (广州)
 GuangYuan (广元)
EMU 07:23 19:18 11h55m 1778Km
  Z112/Z113  GuangZhou (广州)
 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西)
新空直达 07:36 18:01 34h50m 3516Km
  K687/K686  GuangZhou (广州)
 ShanTou (汕头)
Fast train 07:38 15:09 7h51m 535Km
  K950/K951  GuangZhou (广州)
 ShenZhen (深圳)
Fast train 07:46 09:45 2h11m 147Km
  K9049/K9140  GuangZhou (广州)
 XinYi (信宜)
Fast train 07:52 13:55 6h3m 458Km
  K528  GuangZhou (广州)
 NanJing (南京)
Fast train 07:52 08:16 24h24m 2095Km
  K9140  GuangZhou (广州)
 XinYi (信宜)
Fast train 07:52 13:55 6h3m 458Km
  K9017  GuangZhou (广州)
 ShenZhen (深圳)
Fast train 07:54 09:55 2h11m 147Km
  K9005/K9008  GuangZhou (广州)
 ShenZhenDong (深圳东)
Fast train 08:12 09:46 1h47m 139Km
  K512  GuangZhou (广州)
 ShangHaiNan (上海南)
Fast train 08:13 08:49 24h59m 1780Km
  K1160/K1161  GuangZhou (广州)
 YanTai (烟台)
Fast train 08:19 21:27 37h8m 2574Km
  C7143  GuangZhou (广州)
 ShenZhen (深圳)
城际列车 08:20 09:59 1h39m 147Km
  Z135/Z138  GuangZhou (广州)
 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐)
新空直达 08:32 08:35 48h3m 4680Km
  K9075  GuangZhou (广州)
 ShenZhen (深圳)
Fast train 08:32 10:28 2h8m 147Km
  C6871  GuangZhou (广州)
 ZhaoQing (肇庆)
城际列车 08:39 09:58 1h19m 111Km
  Z202  GuangZhou (广州)
 BeiJingXi (北京西)
新空直达 08:40 06:46 22h26m 2294Km
  K1096/K1097  GuangZhou (广州)
 BaZhong (巴中)
Fast train 08:55 11:31 26h36m 1834Km
  C7111  GuangZhou (广州)
 ShenZhen (深圳)
城际列车 09:10 10:52 1h42m 147Km
  T152/T153  GuangZhou (广州)
 TaiZhou (泰州)
特快 09:10 10:56 25h46m 1968Km
  T153/T152  GuangZhou (广州)
 TaiZhou (泰州)
特快 09:10 10:56 25h46m 1968Km
  K357/K356  GuangZhou (广州)
 ChongQingXi (重庆西)
Fast train 09:22 15:40 30h18m 2204Km
  D7551/D7554  GuangZhou (广州)
 HuaiJi (怀集)
EMU 09:24 11:04 1h48m 168Km
  D1853/D1856  GuangZhou (广州)
 MianYang (绵阳)
EMU 09:44 19:36 9h52m 1613Km
  K365/K364  GuangZhou (广州)
 KunMing (昆明)
Fast train 09:53 11:08 25h15m 1637Km
  K767/K770  GuangZhou (广州)
 HanZhong (汉中)
Fast train 10:00 12:44 26h44m 2004Km
  K1349/K1348  GuangZhou (广州)
 XiAn (西安)
Fast train 10:07 13:30 27h38m 2116Km
  K326/K327  GuangZhou (广州)
 WenZhou (温州)
Fast train 10:25 10:00 23h35m 1682Km
  C6891  GuangZhou (广州)
 ZhaoQing (肇庆)
城际列车 10:34 11:53 1h19m 111Km
  C7015  GuangZhou (广州)
 ShenZhen (深圳)
城际列车 10:37 12:12 1h35m 147Km
  K1172/K1173  GuangZhou (广州)
 DaZhou (达州)
Fast train 10:41 13:21 27h0m 1988Km
  K237/K240  GuangZhou (广州)
 ShenZhenXi (深圳西)
Fast train 10:43 13:15 2h52m 162Km
  K776/K777  GuangZhou (广州)
 LanZhouXi (兰州西)
Fast train 11:04 21:43 35h2m 2569Km
  C6883  GuangZhou (广州)
 ZhaoQing (肇庆)
城际列车 11:05 12:17 1h12m 111Km
  K192/K193  GuangZhou (广州)
 ChengDu (成都)
Fast train 11:10 09:25 22h15m 2014Km
  Z230/Z231  GuangZhou (广州)
 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐)
新空直达 11:17 10:07 47h6m 4519Km
  D2877/D2880  GuangZhou (广州)
 GuiYangBei (贵阳北)
EMU 11:18 17:11 5h53m 864Km
  C7127  GuangZhou (广州)
 ShenZhen (深圳)
城际列车 11:39 13:14 1h35m 147Km
  K586/K587  GuangZhou (广州)
 ChengDu (成都)
Fast train 11:44 22:59 35h41m 2196Km
  Z264/Z265  GuangZhou (广州)
 Lhasa (拉萨)
新空直达 11:52 16:45 52h53m 4980Km
  C6873  GuangZhou (广州)
 ZhaoQing (肇庆)
城际列车 11:54 13:11 1h17m 111Km
  K1207/K1206  GuangZhou (广州)
 ShenZhenDong (深圳东)
Fast train 12:01 13:34 1h53m 139Km
  K836/K837  GuangZhou (广州)
 ChongQingXi (重庆西)
Fast train 12:21 19:12 31h12m 1898Km
  C7153  GuangZhou (广州)
 ShenZhen (深圳)
城际列车 12:30 14:12 1h42m 147Km
  D1857/D1860  GuangZhou (广州)
 DeYang (德阳)
EMU 12:37 22:10 9h33m 1566Km
  K9064/K9065  GuangZhou (广州)
 TongRen (铜仁)
Fast train 12:56 09:20 20h44m 1282Km
  D7553  GuangZhou (广州)
 ShenZhen (深圳)
EMU 12:58 14:20 1h30m 147Km
  K486/K487  GuangZhou (广州)
 ChengDuDong (成都东)
Fast train 13:04 17:33 28h49m 2343Km
  K841/K844  GuangZhou (广州)
 GuiYang (贵阳)
Fast train 13:08 09:43 20h35m 1444Km
  T367/T370  GuangZhou (广州)
 DaLian (大连)
特快 13:22 06:07 40h45m 3256Km
  K9045  GuangZhou (广州)
 MaoMing (茂名)
Fast train 13:46 18:43 4h57m 361Km
  Z90  GuangZhou (广州)
 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄)
新空直达 13:46 10:02 20h16m 2013Km
  C7069  GuangZhou (广州)
 ShenZhen (深圳)
城际列车 13:53 15:26 1h33m 147Km
  D3677/D3680  GuangZhou (广州)
 NanNingDong (南宁东)
EMU 14:01 17:52 3h51m 560Km
  K1005/K1008  GuangZhou (广州)
 ZhouKou (周口)
Fast train 14:20 13:03 22h43m 1531Km
  C6885  GuangZhou (广州)
 ZhaoQing (肇庆)
城际列车 14:31 15:39 1h8m 111Km
  C7105  GuangZhou (广州)
 ShenZhen (深圳)
城际列车 14:32 16:07 1h35m 147Km
  K811/K814  GuangZhou (广州)
 DaZhou (达州)
Fast train 14:56 16:14 25h18m 1939Km
  T170  GuangZhou (广州)
 ShangHaiNan (上海南)
特快 15:02 09:13 18h11m 1598Km
  C6875  GuangZhou (广州)
 ZhaoQing (肇庆)
城际列车 15:02 16:24 1h22m 111Km
  K597/K600  GuangZhou (广州)
 BaoTou (包头)
Fast train 15:09 09:23 42h14m 3112Km
  C7129  GuangZhou (广州)
 ShenZhen (深圳)
城际列车 15:20 17:00 1h40m 147Km
  K535/K538  GuangZhou (广州)
 ShenZhen (深圳)
Fast train 15:40 17:42 2h14m 147Km
  K827/K830  GuangZhou (广州)
 GuiYang (贵阳)
Fast train 15:47 12:32 21h5m 1444Km
  Z190  GuangZhou (广州)
 ZhengZhou (郑州)
新空直达 15:50 07:56 16h6m 1605Km
  Z201  GuangZhou (广州)
 SanYa (三亚)
新空直达 15:57 08:12 16h38m 1123Km
  C6887  GuangZhou (广州)
 ZhaoQing (肇庆)
城际列车 16:11 17:36 1h25m 111Km
  K536/K537  GuangZhou (广州)
 LuoYang (洛阳)
Fast train 16:12 15:32 23h35m 1723Km
  K642/K643  GuangZhou (广州)
 YueYang (岳阳)
Fast train 16:20 02:16 9h56m 854Km
  C7033  GuangZhou (广州)
 ShenZhen (深圳)
城际列车 16:24 18:01 1h37m 147Km
  Z36  GuangZhou (广州)
 BeiJingXi (北京西)
新空直达 16:28 13:44 21h16m 2294Km
  K1205/K1208  GuangZhou (广州)
 KunMing (昆明)
Fast train 16:42 20:43 28h21m 1658Km
  K685/K688  GuangZhou (广州)
 ChongQingBei (重庆北)
Fast train 16:54 11:34 19h0m 1697Km
  K1171/K1174  GuangZhou (广州)
 HuiZhou (惠州)
Fast train 16:58 19:38 0m 149Km
  K82/K83  GuangZhou (广州)
 XiAn (西安)
Fast train 17:02 21:18 28h16m 2093Km
  K511  GuangZhou (广州)
 HaiKou (海口)
Fast train 17:12 06:00 0m 760Km
  K485/K488  GuangZhou (广州)
 ShenZhen (深圳)
Fast train 17:26 19:56 2h40m 983Km
  C7071  GuangZhou (广州)
 ShenZhen (深圳)
城际列车 17:32 19:18 1h46m 147Km
  T121/T124  GuangZhou (广州)
 ChangChun (长春)
特快 17:42 06:49 37h7m 3321Km
  Z229/Z232  GuangZhou (广州)
 ShenZhen (深圳)
新空直达 17:44 19:14 1h42m 3Km
  K238/K239  GuangZhou (广州)
 TaiYuan (太原)
Fast train 17:58 06:42 37h4m 2316Km
  K239/K238  GuangZhou (广州)
 TaiYuan (太原)
Fast train 17:58 06:42 37h4m 2316Km
  K1297/K1296  GuangZhou (广州)
 YinChuan (银川)
Fast train 18:05 10:25 40h20m 2784Km
  K1296/K1297  GuangZhou (广州)
 YinChuan (银川)
Fast train 18:05 10:25 40h20m 2784Km
  C6877  GuangZhou (广州)
 ZhaoQing (肇庆)
城际列车 18:05 19:24 1h19m 111Km
  K1347/K1350  GuangZhou (广州)
 ShenZhen (深圳)
Fast train 18:07 20:18 2h23m 147Km
  T96  GuangZhou (广州)
 ChangSha (长沙)
特快 18:12 01:52 7h55m 707Km
  K775/K778  GuangZhou (广州)
 DongGuanDong (东莞东)
Fast train 18:13 20:08 2h7m 94Km
  K85/K88  GuangZhou (广州)
 JingDeZhenBei (景德镇北)
Fast train 18:35 10:09 15h34m 1249Km
  K756/K757  GuangZhou (广州)
 LuoYang (洛阳)
Fast train 18:46 19:30 24h44m 1782Km
  K949/K952  GuangZhou (广州)
 JinChengJiang (金城江)
Fast train 18:52 09:45 15h13m 1181Km
  C7081  GuangZhou (广州)
 ShenZhen (深圳)
城际列车 18:53 20:27 1h34m 147Km
  C7131  GuangZhou (广州)
 ShenZhen (深圳)
城际列车 19:22 20:57 1h35m 147Km
  D2995/D2998  GuangZhou (广州)
 GuiLinBei (桂林北)
EMU 19:24 22:18 2h54m 443Km
  T254/T251  GuangZhou (广州)
 TianJin (天津)
特快 19:36 22:00 26h24m 2456Km
  C6889  GuangZhou (广州)
 ZhaoQing (肇庆)
城际列车 20:00 21:13 1h13m 111Km
  T8303/T8302  GuangZhou (广州)
 ZhangJiaJie (张家界)
特快 20:04 09:10 13h6m 1103Km
  K229/K232  GuangZhou (广州)
 XiaMenBei (厦门北)
Fast train 20:14 09:01 13h12m 754Km
  T180  GuangZhou (广州)
 JiNan (济南)
特快 20:20 18:47 22h27m 1998Km
  K226/K227  GuangZhou (广州)
 LanZhou (兰州)
Fast train 20:27 08:46 36h19m 2792Km
  K9006/K9007  GuangZhou (广州)
 ZhangJiaJieXi (张家界西)
Fast train 20:34 08:59 12h39m 1046Km
  K9121  GuangZhou (广州)
 ShenZhen (深圳)
Fast train 20:38 22:26 1h58m 147Km
  C7053  GuangZhou (广州)
 ShenZhen (深圳)
城际列车 20:44 22:21 1h37m 147Km
  K1080  GuangZhou (广州)
 LuKouPu (路口铺)
Fast train 20:56 07:19 10h23m 884Km
  K210/K211  GuangZhou (广州)
 NingBo (宁波)
Fast train 21:03 16:45 19h42m 1596Km
  K302  GuangZhou (广州)
 XuZhou (徐州)
Fast train 21:15 20:54 23h39m 1839Km
  K9060/K9061  GuangZhou (广州)
 HuaiHua (怀化)
Fast train 21:21 11:49 14h51m 953Km
  K9012/K9013  GuangZhou (广州)
 ChangSha (长沙)
Fast train 21:28 05:50 8h45m 707Km
  C7073  GuangZhou (广州)
 ShenZhen (深圳)
城际列车 21:28 23:07 1h39m 147Km
  Z111/Z114  GuangZhou (广州)
 HaiKou (海口)
新空直达 21:30 08:46 11h41m 760Km
  C6879  GuangZhou (广州)
 ZhaoQing (肇庆)
城际列车 21:40 22:43 1h3m 111Km
  K9004  GuangZhou (广州)
 YueYang (岳阳)
Fast train 21:47 07:34 10h3m 854Km
  K9076  GuangZhou (广州)
 ChangDe (常德)
Fast train 21:53 08:33 10h56m 905Km
  K1232/K1233  GuangZhou (广州)
 ZhanJiang (湛江)
Fast train 22:04 06:10 8h27m 493Km
  K202/K203  GuangZhou (广州)
 ChongQingXi (重庆西)
Fast train 22:10 23:26 25h16m 1909Km
  Z122/Z123  GuangZhou (广州)
 ChengDu (成都)
新空直达 22:18 23:21 25h3m 2421Km
  K9084  GuangZhou (广州)
 LouDi (娄底)
Fast train 22:24 07:51 9h55m 780Km
  K436/K437  GuangZhou (广州)
 LingXiang (临湘)
Fast train 22:31 08:47 10h39m 896Km
  K9078  GuangZhou (广州)
 YiYang (益阳)
Fast train 22:45 08:13 9h53m 804Km
  Z383/Z386  GuangZhou (广州)
 ChangChun (长春)
新空直达 22:53 11:43 37h20m 3490Km
  K9018  GuangZhou (广州)
 ChangSha (长沙)
Fast train 23:00 06:55 8h11m 707Km
  K9126/K9127  GuangZhou (广州)
 YongZhou (永州)
Fast train 23:15 07:49 8h59m 657Km
  K9094  GuangZhou (广州)
 HengYang (衡阳)
Fast train 23:45 05:35 6h11m 521Km
  K9122  GuangZhou (广州)
 HengYang (衡阳)
Fast train 23:52 05:53 6h16m 521Km
  Related search train station:   guangzhoubei Railway Station    guangzhouxi Railway Station    guangzhoudong Railway Station    guangzhounan Railway Station  

huochepiao.net ©Copyright