huochepiao.net
home Route Guide   Station Guide   Train No.  
train From: To: Return journey
city name Input departure station:
train no Input train number:
 
Home→ Railway Station

guiyang Railway Station hot line: close
guiyang to cichong | guiyang to shuangshui | guiyang to huchao | guiyang to lanba | guiyang to majiang | guiyang to huangsi | guiyang to jiaoxi | guiyang to laowangdong | guiyang to tongmuzhai | guiyang to gaopingpu | guiyang to longli | guiyang to yangping | guiyang to jialao | guiyang to huangping | guiyang to shuihua | guiyang to qingxi2 | guiyang to liugeji | guiyang to baolaoshan | guiyang to weiqing | guiyang to panguan |
 The guiyang Railway Station train timetable is as follows:
Train No. From - To Type Departure Time Arrival Time Travel Time Distance
  K722/K723  GuiYang (贵阳)
 KunMing (昆明)
Fast train 00:04 09:07 9h25m 638Km
  Z53  GuiYang (贵阳)
 KunMing (昆明)
新空直达 00:13 07:39 7h38m 638Km
  K2287/K2286  GuiYang (贵阳)
 ChangChun (长春)
Fast train 02:55 06:11 51h44m 3411Km
  K80  GuiYang (贵阳)
 ShangHaiNan (上海南)
Fast train 03:05 05:16 26h26m 2022Km
  K156  GuiYang (贵阳)
 NanJing (南京)
Fast train 03:29 09:48 30h50m 2045Km
  K474  GuiYang (贵阳)
 BeiJing (北京)
Fast train 03:51 15:26 36h14m 2349Km
  K473  GuiYang (贵阳)
 KunMing (昆明)
Fast train 04:00 12:57 9h26m 638Km
  Z162  GuiYang (贵阳)
 BeiJingXi (北京西)
新空直达 04:09 06:52 26h56m 2536Km
  K726/K727  GuiYang (贵阳)
 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西)
Fast train 04:15 14:49 59h16m 3960Km
  K1502/K1503  GuiYang (贵阳)
 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐)
Fast train 04:32 17:15 37h32m 3578Km
  K404/K405  GuiYang (贵阳)
 ChongQingXi (重庆西)
Fast train 04:39 08:42 4h47m 357Km
  K405/K404  GuiYang (贵阳)
 ChongQingXi (重庆西)
Fast train 04:39 08:42 4h47m 357Km
  K142/K143  GuiYang (贵阳)
 ChengDu (成都)
Fast train 04:47 12:42 8h23m 668Km
  K725/K728  GuiYang (贵阳)
 KunMing (昆明)
Fast train 05:08 13:45 9h6m 638Km
  K872/K873  GuiYang (贵阳)
 ChengDuDong (成都东)
Fast train 05:24 12:55 8h0m 666Km
  K9505/K9508  GuiYang (贵阳)
 YiBin (宜宾)
Fast train 05:29 17:17 11h48m 656Km
  K692  GuiYang (贵阳)
 HuHeHaoTe (呼和浩特)
Fast train 05:30 09:03 27h57m 2415Km
  K4671/K4670  GuiYang (贵阳)
 NanChongBei (南充北)
Fast train 05:57 13:22 7h55m 528Km
  K4671/K4670  GuiYang (贵阳)
 NanChongBei (南充北)
Fast train 05:57 13:22 7h55m 528Km
  K4671/K4670  GuiYang (贵阳)
 NanChongBei (南充北)
Fast train 05:57 13:22 7h55m 528Km
  K4671/K4670  GuiYang (贵阳)
 NanChongBei (南充北)
Fast train 05:57 13:22 7h55m 528Km
  K4671/K4670  GuiYang (贵阳)
 NanChongBei (南充北)
Fast train 05:57 13:22 7h55m 528Km
  K4671/K4670  GuiYang (贵阳)
 NanChongBei (南充北)
Fast train 05:57 13:22 7h55m 528Km
  K4671/K4670  GuiYang (贵阳)
 NanChongBei (南充北)
Fast train 05:57 13:22 7h55m 528Km
  K4671/K4670  GuiYang (贵阳)
 NanChongBei (南充北)
Fast train 05:57 13:22 7h55m 528Km
  K9369  GuiYang (贵阳)
 LiuPanShui (六盘水)
Fast train 06:00 09:57 3h57m 249Km
  6081/6084  GuiYang (贵阳)
 WeiShe (威舍)
Ordinary quick 06:07 17:15 11h8m 483Km
  K828/K829  GuiYang (贵阳)
 ShenZhenDong (深圳东)
Fast train 06:30 06:30 24h32m 1583Km
  K9581/K9584  GuiYang (贵阳)
 CaoHai (草海)
Fast train 07:05 12:09 5h4m 322Km
  K9355/K9358  GuiYang (贵阳)
 DaFangNan (大方南)
Fast train 07:40 11:54 4h14m 254Km
  C6361  GuiYang (贵阳)
 KaiYang (开阳)
城际列车 08:05 09:24 1h19m 75Km
  K1272  GuiYang (贵阳)
 HangZhou (杭州)
Fast train 08:15 10:10 25h55m 1849Km
  K740  GuiYang (贵阳)
 ShangHaiNan (上海南)
Fast train 08:44 14:33 30h23m 2022Km
  Z78  GuiYang (贵阳)
 BeiJingXi (北京西)
新空直达 09:20 12:12 26h52m 2536Km
  K486/K487  GuiYang (贵阳)
 ChengDuDong (成都东)
Fast train 09:26 17:33 8h35m -10Km
  K112  GuiYang (贵阳)
 ShangHaiNan (上海南)
Fast train 09:32 12:47 27h15m 2022Km
  K636/K637  GuiYang (贵阳)
 BeiJingXi (北京西)
Fast train 09:59 22:03 36h29m 2536Km
  K4418  GuiYang (贵阳)
 ShangHaiNan (上海南)
Fast train 10:25 21:37 35h29m 2022Km
  K943/K942  GuiYang (贵阳)
 WenZhou (温州)
Fast train 10:53 14:27 27h34m 1924Km
  K945/K948  GuiYang (贵阳)
 XiaMenBei (厦门北)
Fast train 11:05 17:42 30h37m 2037Km
  K9585/K9588  GuiYang (贵阳)
 CaoHai (草海)
Fast train 11:40 16:38 4h58m 322Km
  K875/K878  GuiYang (贵阳)
 KunMing (昆明)
Fast train 11:49 20:58 9h35m 638Km
  5645/5648  GuiYang (贵阳)
 ZhaoTong (昭通)
Ordinary quick 11:56 22:22 10h26m 407Km
  K4178  GuiYang (贵阳)
 ShangHaiNan (上海南)
Fast train 12:14 20:51 32h37m 2022Km
  K9501/K9504  GuiYang (贵阳)
 ZhaoTong (昭通)
Fast train 12:45 20:03 7h18m 407Km
  K827/K830  GuiYang (贵阳)
 ZhaoTong (昭通)
Fast train 12:58 21:34 9h2m 407Km
  5640  GuiYang (贵阳)
 YuPing (玉屏)
Ordinary quick 13:08 20:31 7h23m 337Km
  K1235  GuiYang (贵阳)
 KunMing (昆明)
Fast train 13:14 22:02 9h18m 638Km
  K9385  GuiYang (贵阳)
 NaYong (纳雍)
Fast train 13:22 17:23 4h1m 252Km
  K496  GuiYang (贵阳)
 ShangHaiNan (上海南)
Fast train 14:40 16:56 26h41m 2022Km
  K508  GuiYang (贵阳)
 BeiJingXi (北京西)
Fast train 14:47 21:46 30h59m 2092Km
  Z54  GuiYang (贵阳)
 BeiJingXi (北京西)
新空直达 14:50 17:32 26h56m 2536Km
  K476/K477  GuiYang (贵阳)
 FuZhou (福州)
Fast train 15:05 18:18 27h13m 1823Km
  K876/K877  GuiYang (贵阳)
 YanTai (烟台)
Fast train 15:20 08:57 42h7m 2935Km
  Z161  GuiYang (贵阳)
 KunMing (昆明)
新空直达 15:31 22:31 7h14m 638Km
  K201/K204  GuiYang (贵阳)
 GuangZhou (广州)
Fast train 15:45 11:38 20h22m 1552Km
  K1501/K1504  GuiYang (贵阳)
 KunMing (昆明)
Fast train 15:51 23:49 8h24m 942Km
  K842/K843  GuiYang (贵阳)
 GuangZhou (广州)
Fast train 15:58 12:08 20h10m 1444Km
  K403/K406  GuiYang (贵阳)
 XiaMenBei (厦门北)
Fast train 16:07 21:21 29h46m 2047Km
  K4672/K4669  GuiYang (贵阳)
 ShangHaiNan (上海南)
Fast train 16:19 23:28 31h9m 2022Km
  K4672/K4669  GuiYang (贵阳)
 ShangHaiNan (上海南)
Fast train 16:19 23:28 31h9m 2022Km
  K4672/K4669  GuiYang (贵阳)
 ShangHaiNan (上海南)
Fast train 16:19 23:28 31h9m 2022Km
  K4672/K4669  GuiYang (贵阳)
 ShangHaiNan (上海南)
Fast train 16:19 23:28 31h9m 2022Km
  K9387  GuiYang (贵阳)
 NaYong (纳雍)
Fast train 16:40 20:40 4h0m 252Km
  K9380  GuiYang (贵阳)
 MaWei (麻尾)
Fast train 16:50 20:52 4h2m 306Km
  K9575  GuiYang (贵阳)
 LiuPanShui (六盘水)
Fast train 17:28 21:14 3h46m 249Km
  Z288/Z289  GuiYang (贵阳)
 NingBo (宁波)
新空直达 17:50 15:31 22h10m 1978Km
  K635/K638  GuiYang (贵阳)
 YuXi (玉溪)
Fast train 18:09 06:48 13h10m 745Km
  K202/K203  GuiYang (贵阳)
 ChongQingXi (重庆西)
Fast train 18:22 23:26 5h36m 357Km
  K1609  GuiYang (贵阳)
 KunMing (昆明)
Fast train 18:29 04:01 9h47m 638Km
  Z150  GuiYang (贵阳)
 BeiJingXi (北京西)
新空直达 18:31 21:38 27h7m 2536Km
  K9589  GuiYang (贵阳)
 LiuPanShui (六盘水)
Fast train 18:38 22:22 3h44m 249Km
  K491  GuiYang (贵阳)
 KunMing (昆明)
Fast train 19:27 04:16 9h15m 638Km
  Z287/Z290  GuiYang (贵阳)
 KunMing (昆明)
新空直达 20:08 04:08 8h27m 638Km
  K834  GuiYang (贵阳)
 ShangHaiNan (上海南)
Fast train 20:50 23:38 26h48m 2022Km
  K492  GuiYang (贵阳)
 JiNan (济南)
Fast train 21:26 07:38 34h45m 2352Km
  K2285/K2288  GuiYang (贵阳)
 KunMing (昆明)
Fast train 21:27 05:54 9h6m 638Km
  K1236  GuiYang (贵阳)
 JiuJiang (九江)
Fast train 21:34 17:49 20h43m 1399Km
  K485/K488  GuiYang (贵阳)
 ShenZhen (深圳)
Fast train 21:41 19:56 22h54m 1699Km
  K79  GuiYang (贵阳)
 KunMing (昆明)
Fast train 21:41 06:09 8h46m 638Km
  K846/K847  GuiYang (贵阳)
 NingBo (宁波)
Fast train 22:00 05:11 31h11m 1978Km
  K871/K874  GuiYang (贵阳)
 ZhanJiang (湛江)
Fast train 22:23 12:38 14h45m 1073Km
  K141/K144  GuiYang (贵阳)
 NanNing (南宁)
Fast train 22:35 09:12 11h10m 875Km
  K155  GuiYang (贵阳)
 KunMing (昆明)
Fast train 22:50 07:03 8h46m 638Km
  K691  GuiYang (贵阳)
 KunMing (昆明)
Fast train 23:48 08:32 9h14m 862Km
  K739  GuiYang (贵阳)
 KunMing (昆明)
Fast train 23:56 08:23 8h57m 638Km
  Related search train station:   guiyangbei Railway Station    guiyangdong Railway Station    guiyangxi Railway Station  

huochepiao.net ©Copyright 2004 - 2020