huochepiao.net
home Route Guide   Station Guide   Train No.  
train From: To: Return journey
city name Input departure station:
train no Input train number:
 
Home→ Railway Station

 The wulumuqi Railway Station train timetable is as follows:
Train No. From - To Type Departure Time Arrival Time Travel Time Distance
  K4350/K4351  WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐)
 KuiTun (奎屯)
Fast train 06:10 09:30 3h48m 232Km
  K9718/K9719  WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐)
 HeTian (和田)
Fast train 07:52 07:11 23h19m 1960Km
  D8862  WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐)
 TuLuFanBei (吐鲁番北)
EMU 08:02 09:02 1h0m 158Km
  K9729  WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐)
 BoErTaLa (博尔塔拉)
Fast train 08:06 14:40 6h34m 488Km
  D56  WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐)
 LanZhou (兰州)
EMU 08:18 20:20 12h2m 1796Km
  D8802  WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐)
 HaMi (哈密)
EMU 08:28 11:16 2h48m 539Km
  T204/T205  WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐)
 YiNing (伊宁)
特快 08:48 15:39 7h17m 604Km
  Y963/Y962  WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐)
 HeTian (和田)
Air express 08:53 07:45 22h52m 1960Km
  C8781  WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐)
 BoErTaLa (博尔塔拉)
城际列车 09:00 12:53 3h53m 488Km
  C8102/C8103  WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐)
 Korla (库尔勒)
城际列车 09:00 12:57 3h57m 466Km
  T301/T304  WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐)
 ChangChun (长春)
特快 09:15 17:39 56h24m 4507Km
  C8721  WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐)
 KuiTun (奎屯)
城际列车 09:18 11:05 1h47m 232Km
  7552  WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐)
 HaMi (哈密)
Ordinary quick 09:30 17:51 8h21m 565Km
  D8804  WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐)
 HaMi (哈密)
EMU 09:37 12:13 2h36m 539Km
  K593/K596  WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐)
 HangZhou (杭州)
Fast train 09:44 18:47 57h3m 4229Km
  K9857  WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐)
 TaCheng (塔城)
Fast train 10:00 18:55 8h55m 691Km
  D2706  WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐)
 LanZhouXi (兰州西)
EMU 10:10 22:11 12h1m 1786Km
  D8852  WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐)
 ShanShanBei (鄯善北)
EMU 10:17 11:44 1h27m 249Km
  C8723  WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐)
 WuSu (乌苏)
城际列车 10:45 12:43 1h58m 248Km
  D2708  WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐)
 LanZhouXi (兰州西)
EMU 11:13 23:38 12h25m 1786Km
  K9751  WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐)
  (四棵树)
Fast train 11:18 14:35 3h17m 281Km
  K1584  WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐)
 ChongQing (重庆)
Fast train 11:23 23:20 35h57m 3641Km
  D2712  WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐)
 LanZhouXi (兰州西)
EMU 11:46 23:45 11h59m 1786Km
  D8806  WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐)
 HaMi (哈密)
EMU 11:53 14:36 2h43m 539Km
  T9526/T9527  WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐)
 HeTian (和田)
特快 12:21 08:41 20h20m 1960Km
  K9753  WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐)
  (四棵树)
Fast train 12:59 17:29 4h30m 281Km
  D8808  WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐)
 HaMi (哈密)
EMU 13:11 15:40 2h29m 539Km
  D8810  WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐)
 HaMi (哈密)
EMU 13:20 16:12 2h52m 530Km
  C8783  WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐)
 BoErTaLa (博尔塔拉)
城际列车 13:42 17:31 3h49m 488Km
  T9575  WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐)
 WuSu (乌苏)
特快 13:58 16:19 2h21m 248Km
  D8866  WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐)
 TuLuFanBei (吐鲁番北)
EMU 14:10 15:08 58m 158Km
  Z70  WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐)
 BeiJingXi (北京西)
新空直达 14:18 20:22 0m 3144Km
  T296  WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐)
 LanZhou (兰州)
特快 14:33 10:24 19h51m 1953Km
  C8725  WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐)
 KuiTun (奎屯)
城际列车 14:40 16:27 1h47m 232Km
  K6736/K6737  WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐)
 HeTian (和田)
Fast train 14:59 21:03 30h4m 1960Km
  D8812  WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐)
 HaMi (哈密)
EMU 15:08 18:08 3h0m 530Km
  K4668/K4665  WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐)
 ShangHai (上海)
Fast train 16:20 01:31 57h11m 4138Km
  C8727  WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐)
 KuiTun (奎屯)
城际列车 16:22 18:12 1h50m 232Km
  K9849  WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐)
 keLaMaYi (克拉玛依)
Fast train 16:39 22:07 5h28m 374Km
  D8814  WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐)
 HaMi (哈密)
EMU 16:40 19:05 2h25m 530Km
  D8842  WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐)
 TuHa (吐哈)
EMU 16:55 18:37 1h42m 281Km
  K4352/K4349  WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐)
 ChengDu (成都)
Fast train 17:20 07:52 39h0m 3018Km
  Z357/Z356  WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐)
 YiNing (伊宁)
新空直达 17:23 23:16 6h13m 43Km
  C8119/C8118  WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐)
 Korla (库尔勒)
城际列车 17:29 21:00 3h31m 466Km
  Z106  WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐)
 JiNan (济南)
新空直达 17:39 08:16 38h37m 3726Km
  Z229/Z232  WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐)
 ShenZhen (深圳)
新空直达 17:47 19:14 49h27m 4666Km
  T305/T308  WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐)
 FuZhou (福州)
特快 17:57 19:47 49h50m 4427Km
  C8785  WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐)
 BoErTaLa (博尔塔拉)
城际列车 17:57 21:51 3h54m 488Km
  T9516/T9517  WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐)
 KaShi (喀什)
特快 18:04 09:14 15h10m 1475Km
  T198  WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐)
 ZhengZhou (郑州)
特快 18:40 07:05 36h25m 3140Km
  K4630/K4627  WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐)
 AnKang (安康)
Fast train 19:00 10:55 39h55m 2888Km
  D8816  WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐)
 HaMi (哈密)
EMU 19:12 22:06 2h54m 530Km
  C8729  WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐)
 KuiTun (奎屯)
城际列车 19:20 21:07 1h47m 232Km
  D8868  WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐)
 TuLuFanBei (吐鲁番北)
EMU 19:25 20:23 58m 158Km
  T281/T284  WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐)
 NanNing (南宁)
特快 19:30 10:56 63h26m 4617Km
  Z39/Z42  WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐)
 ShangHai (上海)
新空直达 19:31 11:59 40h28m 4047Km
  K9789  WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐)
 HuoErGuoSi (霍尔果斯)
Fast train 19:35 07:25 11h50m 677Km
  Z180  WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐)
 BeiJingXi (北京西)
新空直达 19:42 09:55 38h13m 3144Km
  Z136/Z137  WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐)
 GuangZhou (广州)
新空直达 19:52 21:11 49h19m 4663Km
  7556/7557  WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐)
 HeTian (和田)
Ordinary quick 19:58 06:13 34h15m 1960Km
  T203/T206  WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐)
 ShangHai (上海)
特快 19:58 17:50 46h9m 4122Km
  K9749  WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐)
 ALeTai (阿勒泰)
Fast train 20:00 07:00 11h0m 760Km
  K9772/K9773  WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐)
 Akesu (阿克苏)
Fast train 20:05 07:13 11h8m 1072Km
  Z291/Z294  WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐)
 XinYang (信阳)
新空直达 20:11 08:40 36h29m 3306Km
  Z358/Z355  WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐)
 JiNan (济南)
新空直达 20:21 05:10 32h49m 3726Km
  K1335/K1338  WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐)
 JiNan (济南)
Fast train 20:32 11:46 39h26m 3191Km
  D8870  WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐)
 TuLuFanBei (吐鲁番北)
EMU 20:53 22:01 1h8m 158Km
  K9776/K9777  WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐)
 Akesu (阿克苏)
Fast train 21:05 08:00 10h55m 1012Km
  K9756/K9757  WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐)
 Korla (库尔勒)
Fast train 21:20 06:08 8h48m 488Km
  Y951  WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐)
 HuoErGuoSi (霍尔果斯)
Air express 21:26 07:54 10h28m 677Km
  K9709  WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐)
 YiNing (伊宁)
Fast train 21:35 07:10 9h35m 604Km
  K9855  WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐)
 TaCheng (塔城)
Fast train 21:43 07:20 9h37m 691Km
  K1352/K1353  WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐)
 LianYunGangDong (连云港东)
Fast train 22:06 22:41 48h35m 3699Km
  K1539/K1538  WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐)
 NanJing (南京)
Fast train 22:06 23:45 49h39m 3837Km
  K9723/K9722  WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐)
 Akesu (阿克苏)
Fast train 22:20 09:11 10h51m 1072Km
  T9519  WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐)
 TaCheng (塔城)
特快 22:31 08:20 9h49m 691Km
  K2057/K2060  WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐)
 ChengDu (成都)
Fast train 22:34 08:53 34h19m 3069Km
  K176  WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐)
 ZhengZhou (郑州)
Fast train 22:50 15:15 40h25m 3140Km
  K4180  WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐)
 ChongQing (重庆)
Fast train 22:58 12:55 37h57m 2889Km
  K680  WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐)
 ChongQing (重庆)
Fast train 22:58 12:15 37h17m 2889Km
  K9786/K9787  WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐)
 KaShi (喀什)
Fast train 23:06 15:31 16h25m 1475Km
  K9791  WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐)
 ALeTai (阿勒泰)
Fast train 23:08 08:47 9h39m 760Km
  K1082/K1083  WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐)
 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔)
Fast train 23:18 17:43 66h25m 4827Km
  K1501/K1504  WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐)
 KunMing (昆明)
Fast train 23:28 23:49 48h21m 4225Km
  K9795  WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐)
 HuoErGuoSi (霍尔果斯)
Fast train 23:33 11:19 11h46m 677Km
  K544  WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐)
 ChongQing (重庆)
Fast train 23:38 12:40 37h2m 2889Km
  5801  WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐)
 ALaShanKou (阿拉山口)
Ordinary quick 23:44 07:40 7h56m 466Km
  K9782/K9783  WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐)
 Akesu (阿克苏)
Fast train 23:47 10:45 10h58m 1072Km
  Related search train station:   wulubutie Railway Station    wulumuqinan Railway Station  

huochepiao.net ©Copyright