huochepiao.net
home Route Guide   Station Guide   Train No.  
train From: To: Return journey
city name Input departure station:
train no Input train number:
 
Home→ Railway Station

 The yangjiang Railway Station train timetable is as follows:
Train No. From - To Type Departure Time Arrival Time Travel Time Distance
  C7216  YangJiang (阳江)
 GuangZhouNan (广州南)
城际列车 06:47 08:31 1h44m 223Km
  C7224  YangJiang (阳江)
 GuangZhouNan (广州南)
城际列车 07:58 09:58 2h0m 223Km
  C7208  YangJiang (阳江)
 GuangZhouNan (广州南)
城际列车 08:23 09:52 1h29m 223Km
  D7555  YangJiang (阳江)
 ZhanJiangXi (湛江西)
EMU 08:36 09:57 1h23m 207Km
  D921  YangJiang (阳江)
 ZhanJiangXi (湛江西)
EMU 08:36 09:57 1h23m 209Km
  D7452  YangJiang (阳江)
 GuangZhouNan (广州南)
EMU 08:44 10:24 1h42m 223Km
  G6086/G6087  YangJiang (阳江)
 ShanTou (汕头)
高速铁路 09:08 14:15 5h9m 661Km
  C7202  YangJiang (阳江)
 GuangZhouNan (广州南)
城际列车 09:13 11:24 2h11m 223Km
  D7453  YangJiang (阳江)
 ZhanJiangXi (湛江西)
EMU 09:21 10:42 1h23m 209Km
  D7454  YangJiang (阳江)
 GuangZhouNan (广州南)
EMU 09:24 10:56 1h34m 223Km
  D7500  YangJiang (阳江)
 GuangZhouNan (广州南)
EMU 09:46 11:34 1h50m 223Km
  C7210  YangJiang (阳江)
 GuangZhouNan (广州南)
城际列车 09:59 11:49 1h50m 223Km
  D7456  YangJiang (阳江)
 GuangZhouNan (广州南)
EMU 10:21 11:59 1h40m 223Km
  D7457  YangJiang (阳江)
 ZhanJiangXi (湛江西)
EMU 10:43 12:12 1h31m 209Km
  D7458  YangJiang (阳江)
 GuangZhouNan (广州南)
EMU 10:59 12:40 1h43m 223Km
  D7126/D7127  YangJiang (阳江)
 ZhanJiangXi (湛江西)
EMU 11:24 12:58 1h36m 209Km
  C7218  YangJiang (阳江)
 GuangZhouNan (广州南)
城际列车 11:43 13:34 1h51m 223Km
  D7463  YangJiang (阳江)
 ZhanJiangXi (湛江西)
EMU 12:12 13:28 1h18m 207Km
  G6127  YangJiang (阳江)
 ZhanJiangXi (湛江西)
高速铁路 12:23 13:42 1h22m 209Km
  D7167  YangJiang (阳江)
 ZhanJiangXi (湛江西)
EMU 12:28 13:56 1h31m 207Km
  C7226  YangJiang (阳江)
 GuangZhouNan (广州南)
城际列车 12:42 14:28 1h46m 223Km
  D7467  YangJiang (阳江)
 ZhanJiangXi (湛江西)
EMU 12:43 14:11 1h30m 207Km
  D7464  YangJiang (阳江)
 GuangZhouNan (广州南)
EMU 13:00 14:46 1h48m 223Km
  D7557  YangJiang (阳江)
 ZhanJiangXi (湛江西)
EMU 13:23 14:57 1h36m 209Km
  D7494  YangJiang (阳江)
 GuangZhouNan (广州南)
EMU 13:35 15:48 2h15m 223Km
  D7469  YangJiang (阳江)
 ZhanJiangXi (湛江西)
EMU 14:03 15:31 1h30m 207Km
  C7204  YangJiang (阳江)
 GuangZhouNan (广州南)
城际列车 14:10 16:09 1h59m 223Km
  D7187  YangJiang (阳江)
 MaoMing (茂名)
EMU 14:21 15:02 43m 117Km
  D7471  YangJiang (阳江)
 ZhanJiangXi (湛江西)
EMU 14:28 15:42 1h16m 207Km
  D7468  YangJiang (阳江)
 GuangZhouNan (广州南)
EMU 14:36 16:04 1h30m 223Km
  G6085/G6088  YangJiang (阳江)
 ZhanJiangXi (湛江西)
高速铁路 14:38 15:55 1h19m 209Km
  C7212  YangJiang (阳江)
 GuangZhouNan (广州南)
城际列车 14:52 16:53 2h1m 223Km
  G6082/G6083  YangJiang (阳江)
 ShanTou (汕头)
高速铁路 15:33 20:52 5h21m 661Km
  D7170  YangJiang (阳江)
 GuangZhouNan (广州南)
EMU 15:46 17:30 1h46m 223Km
  D7474  YangJiang (阳江)
 ZhaoQingDong (肇庆东)
EMU 16:04 18:33 2h31m 325Km
  D7476  YangJiang (阳江)
 GuangZhouNan (广州南)
EMU 16:26 18:09 1h45m 223Km
  C7220  YangJiang (阳江)
 GuangZhouNan (广州南)
城际列车 16:32 18:17 1h45m 223Km
  D7477  YangJiang (阳江)
 ZhanJiangXi (湛江西)
EMU 16:52 18:12 1h22m 207Km
  C7228  YangJiang (阳江)
 GuangZhouNan (广州南)
城际列车 17:06 18:54 1h48m 223Km
  D7498  YangJiang (阳江)
 GuangZhouNan (广州南)
EMU 17:19 18:59 1h42m 223Km
  D7495  YangJiang (阳江)
 ZhanJiangXi (湛江西)
EMU 17:48 19:16 1h30m 207Km
  D7125/D7128  YangJiang (阳江)
 ZhuHai (珠海)
EMU 17:52 20:43 2h53m 341Km
  G6128  YangJiang (阳江)
 ChangShaNan (长沙南)
高速铁路 17:57 22:22 4h27m 932Km
  D7558  YangJiang (阳江)
 GuangZhouNan (广州南)
EMU 18:20 20:07 1h49m 223Km
  D7556  YangJiang (阳江)
 GuangZhouNan (广州南)
EMU 18:31 19:59 1h30m 223Km
  D7483  YangJiang (阳江)
 ZhanJiangXi (湛江西)
EMU 18:41 19:56 1h17m 207Km
  C7206  YangJiang (阳江)
 GuangZhouNan (广州南)
城际列车 18:41 20:33 1h52m 223Km
  D7193  YangJiang (阳江)
 ZhanJiangXi (湛江西)
EMU 18:52 20:14 1h24m 207Km
  C7214  YangJiang (阳江)
 GuangZhouNan (广州南)
城际列车 19:18 21:10 1h52m 223Km
  D7195  YangJiang (阳江)
 MaoMing (茂名)
EMU 19:22 20:04 44m 117Km
  D7189  YangJiang (阳江)
 MaoMing (茂名)
EMU 19:51 20:39 50m 117Km
  D7486  YangJiang (阳江)
 FoShanXi (佛山西)
EMU 20:10 22:16 2h8m 258Km
  D7485  YangJiang (阳江)
 ZhanJiangXi (湛江西)
EMU 20:20 21:44 1h26m 207Km
  C7222  YangJiang (阳江)
 GuangZhouNan (广州南)
城际列车 21:15 23:19 2h4m 223Km
  D7196  YangJiang (阳江)
 FoShanXi (佛山西)
EMU 21:20 23:12 1h54m 256Km
  D7488  YangJiang (阳江)
 FoShanXi (佛山西)
EMU 21:28 23:23 1h57m 258Km
  D7487  YangJiang (阳江)
 ZhanJiangXi (湛江西)
EMU 21:30 22:46 1h18m 207Km
  D7172  YangJiang (阳江)
 FoShanXi (佛山西)
EMU 21:52 23:49 1h59m 258Km
  D7171  YangJiang (阳江)
 ZhanJiangXi (湛江西)
EMU 22:10 23:41 1h34m 207Km
  D7190  YangJiang (阳江)
 GuangZhouNan (广州南)
EMU 22:12 23:46 1h36m 223Km
  D7496  YangJiang (阳江)
 GuangZhouNan (广州南)
EMU 22:23 23:49 1h28m 223Km
  G9534/G9535  YangJiang (阳江)
 ShenZhenBei (深圳北)
高速铁路 22:34 00:49 2h17m 327Km
  Related search train station:

huochepiao.net ©Copyright