huochepiao.net
home Route Guide   Station Guide   Train No.  
train From: To: Return journey
city name Input departure station:
train no Input train number:
 
Home→ Railway Station

fuzhou Railway Station hot line: close
fuzhou to yiwu | fuzhou to nanjing | fuzhou to songjiang | fuzhou to shangrao | fuzhou to zhuji | fuzhou to quzhou | fuzhou to zhenjiang | fuzhou to jiaxing | fuzhou to wuxi | fuzhou to yushan | fuzhou to jinhuaxi | fuzhou to shanghainan | fuzhou to changzhou | fuzhou to suzhou | fuzhou to beijingxi | fuzhou to yichun | fuzhou to bozhou | fuzhou to jinan | fuzhou to jingdezhen | fuzhou to baihedong |
 The fuzhou Railway Station train timetable is as follows:
Train No. From - To Type Departure Time Arrival Time Travel Time Distance
  D6201  FuZhou (福州)
 XiaMen (厦门)
EMU 06:21 08:32 2h11m 276Km
  D6573/D6572  FuZhou (福州)
 GanZhou (赣州)
EMU 06:38 11:32 4h54m 672Km
  D6572/D6573  FuZhou (福州)
 GanZhou (赣州)
EMU 06:38 11:32 4h54m 672Km
  D2243/D2242  FuZhou (福州)
 ChengDuDong (成都东)
EMU 06:46 22:09 15h23m 2076Km
  G1672  FuZhou (福州)
 NanJingNan (南京南)
高速铁路 06:55 12:04 5h9m 937Km
  G302  FuZhou (福州)
 BeiJingNan (北京南)
高速铁路 07:01 16:33 9h32m 1808Km
  G1757/G1756  FuZhou (福州)
 ChengDuDong (成都东)
高速铁路 07:07 19:31 12h24m 2265Km
  D6207  FuZhou (福州)
 XiaMen (厦门)
EMU 07:10 09:37 2h27m 276Km
  G5265/G5268  FuZhou (福州)
 LongYan (龙岩)
高速铁路 07:17 10:03 2h46m 368Km
  D6434/D6435  FuZhou (福州)
 LongYan (龙岩)
EMU 07:29 10:29 3h0m 401Km
  G5066/G5067  FuZhou (福州)
 PingXiangBei (萍乡北)
高速铁路 07:34 15:21 7h47m 1255Km
  D3102  FuZhou (福州)
 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥)
EMU 07:40 14:14 6h34m 891Km
  G56  FuZhou (福州)
 BeiJingNan (北京南)
高速铁路 07:53 18:53 11h0m 2011Km
  G1625/G1628  FuZhou (福州)
 ChangShaNan (长沙南)
高速铁路 07:58 13:37 5h39m 914Km
  D6409/D6412  FuZhou (福州)
 ChangTingNan (长汀南)
EMU 07:59 12:08 4h9m 512Km
  G1632  FuZhou (福州)
 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥)
高速铁路 07:59 12:35 4h36m 840Km
  D3266  FuZhou (福州)
 HuangShiBei (黄石北)
EMU 08:08 13:52 5h44m 784Km
  G1902/G1903  FuZhou (福州)
 LanZhouXi (兰州西)
高速铁路 08:13 21:55 13h42m 2567Km
  G1609/G1608  FuZhou (福州)
 GuangZhouNan (广州南)
高速铁路 08:16 14:18 6h2m 861Km
  G1648/G1649  FuZhou (福州)
 WuHan (武汉)
高速铁路 08:21 14:07 5h55m 869Km
  G3001  FuZhou (福州)
 XiangGangXiJiuLong (香港西九龙)
高速铁路 08:25 13:53 5h28m 798Km
  D6502  FuZhou (福州)
 NanChang (南昌)
EMU 08:29 12:20 3h51m 581Km
  D6336  FuZhou (福州)
 FuDing (福鼎)
EMU 08:34 10:09 1h35m 208Km
  T306/T307  FuZhou (福州)
 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐)
特快 08:36 09:58 49h22m 4334Km
  G1695/G1698  FuZhou (福州)
 KunMingNan (昆明南)
高速铁路 08:41 19:23 10h42m 2092Km
  D2226/D2227  FuZhou (福州)
 ChongQingBei (重庆北)
EMU 08:48 22:38 13h50m 1772Km
  D6217  FuZhou (福州)
 XiaMen (厦门)
EMU 08:51 11:06 2h15m 276Km
  G2046/G2047  FuZhou (福州)
 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东)
高速铁路 08:53 17:35 8h45m 1379Km
  G1634  FuZhou (福州)
 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥)
高速铁路 09:01 13:37 4h36m 840Km
  D6213  FuZhou (福州)
 XiaMenBei (厦门北)
EMU 09:02 10:55 1h53m 245Km
  D6407/D6410  FuZhou (福州)
 LongYan (龙岩)
EMU 09:25 12:19 2h54m 401Km
  G242/G243  FuZhou (福州)
 QingDao (青岛)
高速铁路 09:34 20:26 11h1m 1798Km
  G330  FuZhou (福州)
 TianJinXi (天津西)
高速铁路 09:45 19:25 9h40m 1703Km
  G28  FuZhou (福州)
 BeiJingNan (北京南)
高速铁路 09:52 17:53 8h1m 1808Km
  D6321/D6324  FuZhou (福州)
 FuDing (福鼎)
EMU 09:55 11:25 1h36m 214Km
  G1680  FuZhou (福州)
 HangZhouDong (杭州东)
高速铁路 09:58 13:56 4h6m 681Km
  D6313/D6312  FuZhou (福州)
 FuZhouNan (福州南)
EMU 10:10 15:53 5h55m 750Km
  D6312/D6313  FuZhou (福州)
 FuZhouNan (福州南)
EMU 10:10 15:53 5h55m 750Km
  D6219  FuZhou (福州)
 XiaMen (厦门)
EMU 10:13 12:23 2h10m 276Km
  D2325  FuZhou (福州)
 ShenZhenBei (深圳北)
EMU 10:22 15:55 5h44m 759Km
  G1676  FuZhou (福州)
 NanJingNan (南京南)
高速铁路 10:30 15:49 5h31m 937Km
  K1269/K1268  FuZhou (福州)
 ChongQingXi (重庆西)
Fast train 10:37 12:51 26h14m 1977Km
  D296  FuZhou (福州)
 ZhengZhou (郑州)
EMU 10:46 21:20 10h34m 1476Km
  D3302/D3303  FuZhou (福州)
 NingBo (宁波)
EMU 10:48 14:48 4h5m 588Km
  G1652  FuZhou (福州)
 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥)
高速铁路 10:51 14:32 3h47m 840Km
  G324  FuZhou (福州)
 BeiJingNan (北京南)
高速铁路 10:57 20:13 9h20m 1808Km
  D6221  FuZhou (福州)
 ZhaoAn (诏安)
EMU 11:01 13:57 2h56m 395Km
  K475/K478  FuZhou (福州)
 GuiYang (贵阳)
Fast train 11:02 12:57 25h55m 1823Km
  G5305/G5308  FuZhou (福州)
 XiaMenBei (厦门北)
高速铁路 11:07 12:38 1h34m 245Km
  G9818/G9815  FuZhou (福州)
 XiaMenBei (厦门北)
高速铁路 11:07 12:38 1h34m 107Km
  G1613/G1616  FuZhou (福州)
 ChangShaNan (长沙南)
高速铁路 11:09 15:47 4h43m 923Km
  G1685/G1688  FuZhou (福州)
 GuiYangBei (贵阳北)
高速铁路 11:22 20:21 9h10m 1558Km
  G861/G860  FuZhou (福州)
 XiAnBei (西安北)
高速铁路 11:30 21:18 9h48m 1999Km
  G860/G861  FuZhou (福州)
 XiAnBei (西安北)
高速铁路 11:30 21:18 9h48m 1964Km
  K1316/K1317  FuZhou (福州)
 HuHeHaoTeDong (呼和浩特东)
Fast train 11:44 06:49 43h5m 3005Km
  G1653  FuZhou (福州)
 XiaMenBei (厦门北)
高速铁路 11:58 13:31 1h37m 245Km
  G2338/G2339  FuZhou (福州)
 NanNingDong (南宁东)
高速铁路 12:02 22:36 10h34m 1810Km
  D6223  FuZhou (福州)
 XiaMen (厦门)
EMU 12:04 14:30 2h26m 276Km
  C9529  FuZhou (福州)
 XiaMen (厦门)
城际列车 12:10 14:43 2h33m 276Km
  G304  FuZhou (福州)
 BeiJingNan (北京南)
高速铁路 12:15 21:48 9h33m 1808Km
  D2331  FuZhou (福州)
 ShenZhenBei (深圳北)
EMU 12:25 17:58 5h33m 759Km
  G1636  FuZhou (福州)
 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥)
高速铁路 12:33 16:55 4h22m 840Km
  D6225  FuZhou (福州)
 XiaMen (厦门)
EMU 12:40 15:03 2h23m 276Km
  D3238/D3239  FuZhou (福州)
 XiaMenBei (厦门北)
EMU 12:41 16:47 4h10m 218Km
  G1667  FuZhou (福州)
 XiaMenBei (厦门北)
高速铁路 12:46 14:28 2h4m 245Km
  G356  FuZhou (福州)
 BeiJingNan (北京南)
高速铁路 12:52 22:23 9h36m 1737Km
  G1638  FuZhou (福州)
 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥)
高速铁路 12:58 17:21 4h23m 840Km
  G1611  FuZhou (福州)
 XiaMenBei (厦门北)
高速铁路 12:58 14:40 1h52m 245Km
  G1611  FuZhou (福州)
 XiaMenBei (厦门北)
高速铁路 12:58 14:40 1h52m 245Km
  G1611  FuZhou (福州)
 XiaMenBei (厦门北)
高速铁路 12:58 14:40 1h52m 245Km
  G1611  FuZhou (福州)
 XiaMenBei (厦门北)
高速铁路 12:58 14:40 1h52m 245Km
  G1611  FuZhou (福州)
 XiaMenBei (厦门北)
高速铁路 12:58 14:40 1h52m 245Km
  G1611  FuZhou (福州)
 XiaMenBei (厦门北)
高速铁路 12:58 14:40 1h52m 245Km
  G1611  FuZhou (福州)
 XiaMenBei (厦门北)
高速铁路 12:58 14:40 1h52m 245Km
  G1611  FuZhou (福州)
 XiaMenBei (厦门北)
高速铁路 12:58 14:40 1h52m 245Km
  G1611  FuZhou (福州)
 XiaMenBei (厦门北)
高速铁路 12:58 14:40 1h52m 245Km
  G1611  FuZhou (福州)
 XiaMenBei (厦门北)
高速铁路 12:58 14:40 1h52m 245Km
  G1611  FuZhou (福州)
 XiaMenBei (厦门北)
高速铁路 12:58 14:40 1h52m 245Km
  G1611  FuZhou (福州)
 XiaMenBei (厦门北)
高速铁路 12:58 14:40 1h52m 245Km
  G1611  FuZhou (福州)
 XiaMenBei (厦门北)
高速铁路 12:58 14:40 1h52m 245Km
  G1611  FuZhou (福州)
 XiaMenBei (厦门北)
高速铁路 12:58 14:40 1h52m 245Km
  G1611  FuZhou (福州)
 XiaMenBei (厦门北)
高速铁路 12:58 14:40 1h52m 245Km
  G1611  FuZhou (福州)
 XiaMenBei (厦门北)
高速铁路 12:58 14:40 1h52m 245Km
  G1611  FuZhou (福州)
 XiaMenBei (厦门北)
高速铁路 12:58 14:40 1h52m 245Km
  G1611  FuZhou (福州)
 XiaMenBei (厦门北)
高速铁路 12:58 14:40 1h52m 245Km
  G1611  FuZhou (福州)
 XiaMenBei (厦门北)
高速铁路 12:58 14:40 1h52m 245Km
  G1611  FuZhou (福州)
 XiaMenBei (厦门北)
高速铁路 12:58 14:40 1h52m 245Km
  G1611  FuZhou (福州)
 XiaMenBei (厦门北)
高速铁路 12:58 14:40 1h52m 245Km
  G1611  FuZhou (福州)
 XiaMenBei (厦门北)
高速铁路 12:58 14:40 1h52m 245Km
  G1611  FuZhou (福州)
 XiaMenBei (厦门北)
高速铁路 12:58 14:40 1h52m 245Km
  G1611  FuZhou (福州)
 XiaMenBei (厦门北)
高速铁路 12:58 14:40 1h52m 245Km
  G1611  FuZhou (福州)
 XiaMenBei (厦门北)
高速铁路 12:58 14:40 1h52m 245Km
  G1611  FuZhou (福州)
 XiaMenBei (厦门北)
高速铁路 12:58 14:40 1h52m 245Km
  G1611  FuZhou (福州)
 XiaMenBei (厦门北)
高速铁路 12:58 14:40 1h52m 245Km
  G1611  FuZhou (福州)
 XiaMenBei (厦门北)
高速铁路 12:58 14:40 1h52m 245Km
  G1611  FuZhou (福州)
 XiaMenBei (厦门北)
高速铁路 12:58 14:40 1h52m 245Km
  G1611  FuZhou (福州)
 XiaMenBei (厦门北)
高速铁路 12:58 14:40 1h52m 245Km
  G1611  FuZhou (福州)
 XiaMenBei (厦门北)
高速铁路 12:58 14:40 1h52m 245Km
  G1611  FuZhou (福州)
 XiaMenBei (厦门北)
高速铁路 12:58 14:40 1h52m 245Km
  D6504  FuZhou (福州)
 NanChang (南昌)
EMU 13:11 17:01 3h50m 581Km
  G1669  FuZhou (福州)
 XiaMenBei (厦门北)
高速铁路 13:16 14:57 0m 245Km
  D2352  FuZhou (福州)
 NanPingShi (南平市)
EMU 13:16 14:29 1h16m 225Km
  K526  FuZhou (福州)
 NanJing (南京)
Fast train 13:18 08:10 18h52m 1302Km
  G1692/G1693  FuZhou (福州)
 XiaMenBei (厦门北)
高速铁路 13:27 15:07 1h48m 254Km
  G4206/G4207  FuZhou (福州)
 ChangShaNan (长沙南)
高速铁路 13:29 19:05 5h40m 923Km
  D6544  FuZhou (福州)
 SanMingBei (三明北)
EMU 13:34 14:56 1h22m 195Km
  D8969  FuZhou (福州)
 ZhaoAn (诏安)
EMU 13:38 16:28 2h50m 395Km
  D6315/D6318  FuZhou (福州)
 XiaMen (厦门)
EMU 13:41 15:53 2h19m 537Km
  D6318/D6315  FuZhou (福州)
 XiaMen (厦门)
EMU 13:41 15:53 2h19m 537Km
  D6242  FuZhou (福州)
 NanPingShi (南平市)
EMU 13:49 15:10 1h25m 225Km
  G1661/G1664  FuZhou (福州)
 LongYan (龙岩)
高速铁路 13:58 17:04 3h11m 401Km
  G1655  FuZhou (福州)
 XiaMenBei (厦门北)
高速铁路 14:06 15:43 1h45m 245Km
  D6506  FuZhou (福州)
 NanChangXi (南昌西)
EMU 14:07 17:42 3h35m 547Km
  G1601  FuZhou (福州)
 ShenZhenBei (深圳北)
高速铁路 14:12 19:30 5h22m 759Km
  D6227  FuZhou (福州)
 XiaMen (厦门)
EMU 14:18 16:26 2h8m 276Km
  D6575/D6578  FuZhou (福州)
 GanZhou (赣州)
EMU 14:24 19:46 5h22m 672Km
  G1602  FuZhou (福州)
 FuYangXi (阜阳西)
高速铁路 14:33 20:19 5h50m 1048Km
  D6508  FuZhou (福州)
 JiuJiang (九江)
EMU 14:40 19:33 4h53m 646Km
  D6231  FuZhou (福州)
 XiaMen (厦门)
EMU 14:44 16:52 2h8m 276Km
  D6596/D6597  FuZhou (福州)
 GanZhou (赣州)
EMU 14:50 20:13 5h33m 645Km
  D6597/D6596  FuZhou (福州)
 GanZhou (赣州)
EMU 14:50 20:13 5h33m 645Km
  D6340  FuZhou (福州)
 FuDing (福鼎)
EMU 14:51 16:32 1h41m 208Km
  G1642  FuZhou (福州)
 HangZhouDong (杭州东)
高速铁路 14:57 18:32 3h35m 732Km
  G1657  FuZhou (福州)
 XiaMenBei (厦门北)
高速铁路 14:57 16:47 2h1m 245Km
  G348  FuZhou (福州)
 JiNanXi (济南西)
高速铁路 15:03 22:40 7h37m 1402Km
  G1663/G1662  FuZhou (福州)
 BangBuNan (蚌埠南)
高速铁路 15:09 21:56 6h52m 1145Km
  G1662/G1663  FuZhou (福州)
 BangBuNan (蚌埠南)
高速铁路 15:09 21:56 6h52m 1145Km
  K30/K31  FuZhou (福州)
 LuoYang (洛阳)
Fast train 15:14 17:37 26h23m 1729Km
  D6595/D6598  FuZhou (福州)
 FuDing (福鼎)
EMU 15:14 17:08 1h59m 196Km
  G1906/G1907  FuZhou (福州)
 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东)
高速铁路 15:19 23:01 7h42m 1476Km
  D6233  FuZhou (福州)
 XiaMen (厦门)
EMU 15:28 17:33 2h5m 276Km
  D3264/D3261  FuZhou (福州)
 HuangShiBei (黄石北)
EMU 15:36 21:01 5h25m 784Km
  D6229  FuZhou (福州)
 XiaMen (厦门)
EMU 15:47 17:52 2h5m 276Km
  D3237/D3240  FuZhou (福州)
 NanJingNan (南京南)
EMU 15:55 22:46 6h57m 961Km
  G1656  FuZhou (福州)
 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥)
高速铁路 15:56 20:38 4h46m 840Km
  G9816/G9817  FuZhou (福州)
 NanChangXi (南昌西)
高速铁路 16:02 19:09 3h11m 372Km
  D6241  FuZhou (福州)
 XiaMen (厦门)
EMU 16:13 18:35 2h27m 276Km
  G1644/G1645  FuZhou (福州)
 WuHan (武汉)
高速铁路 16:18 22:20 6h2m 914Km
  G1645/G1644  FuZhou (福州)
 RuiChangXi (瑞昌西)
高速铁路 16:18 20:51 4h33m 731Km
  D6415/D6418  FuZhou (福州)
 LongYan (龙岩)
EMU 16:25 19:35 3h10m 401Km
  K68/K69  FuZhou (福州)
 QingDao (青岛)
Fast train 16:31 20:52 28h21m 2088Km
  G2045/G2048  FuZhou (福州)
 XiaMenBei (厦门北)
高速铁路 16:36 18:25 2h0m 219Km
  G4205/G4208  FuZhou (福州)
 XiaMen (厦门)
高速铁路 16:42 18:57 2h20m 285Km
  G1670  FuZhou (福州)
 XuZhouDong (徐州东)
高速铁路 16:45 23:02 6h24m 1116Km
  D2353  FuZhou (福州)
 ShenZhenBei (深圳北)
EMU 16:48 22:34 5h49m 759Km
  G5302  FuZhou (福州)
 NanPingShi (南平市)
高速铁路 16:51 18:02 1h19m 225Km
  G1659  FuZhou (福州)
 XiaMen (厦门)
高速铁路 16:54 18:42 1h52m 276Km
  Z57/Z60  FuZhou (福州)
 BeiJing (北京)
新空直达 16:57 13:16 20h19m 2077Km
  K389/K392  FuZhou (福州)
 ChengDu (成都)
Fast train 17:03 04:48 35h45m 2422Km
  G1612  FuZhou (福州)
 HeFeiNan (合肥南)
高速铁路 17:06 21:22 4h34m 808Km
  G5254  FuZhou (福州)
 NanPingShi (南平市)
高速铁路 17:09 18:27 1h18m 225Km
  G5261/G5264  FuZhou (福州)
 LongYan (龙岩)
高速铁路 17:20 20:07 2h47m 368Km
  G1668  FuZhou (福州)
 NanJingNan (南京南)
高速铁路 17:32 22:36 5h17m 866Km
  G1691/G1694  FuZhou (福州)
 ChangShaNan (长沙南)
高速铁路 17:39 22:23 4h48m 923Km
  D6510  FuZhou (福州)
 NanChang (南昌)
EMU 17:47 21:45 3h58m 581Km
  G1679  FuZhou (福州)
 XiaMen (厦门)
高速铁路 17:50 20:01 2h17m 225Km
  G1640  FuZhou (福州)
 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥)
高速铁路 17:55 22:44 4h49m 840Km
  G1658  FuZhou (福州)
 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥)
高速铁路 18:11 22:48 4h43m 769Km
  K46  FuZhou (福州)
 BeiJing (北京)
Fast train 18:16 05:09 34h53m 2331Km
  G355  FuZhou (福州)
 XiaMenBei (厦门北)
高速铁路 18:16 19:58 1h47m 245Km
  D6417/D6420  FuZhou (福州)
 SanMing (三明)
EMU 18:29 22:53 4h24m 224Km
  G5312/G5313  FuZhou (福州)
 NanChang (南昌)
高速铁路 18:30 21:25 2h55m 581Km
  G1686/G1687  FuZhou (福州)
 XiaMenBei (厦门北)
高速铁路 18:42 20:28 2h0m 233Km
  G1660  FuZhou (福州)
 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥)
高速铁路 18:49 23:26 4h41m 840Km
  G1614/G1615  FuZhou (福州)
 XiaMen (厦门)
高速铁路 18:49 20:54 2h14m 285Km
  D6542  FuZhou (福州)
 TaiNing (泰宁)
EMU 18:54 20:57 2h3m 287Km
  G241/G244  FuZhou (福州)
 XiaMen (厦门)
高速铁路 19:00 21:06 2h19m 276Km
  G1675  FuZhou (福州)
 XiaMenBei (厦门北)
高速铁路 19:05 20:49 1h56m 245Km
  D6512  FuZhou (福州)
 NanChang (南昌)
EMU 19:10 22:52 3h42m 581Km
  D6330  FuZhou (福州)
 FuDing (福鼎)
EMU 19:12 21:06 1h54m 208Km
  D3301/D3304  FuZhou (福州)
 NanChangXi (南昌西)
EMU 19:19 22:58 3h43m 547Km
  D6237  FuZhou (福州)
 XiaMen (厦门)
EMU 19:29 21:34 2h5m 276Km
  G5106  FuZhou (福州)
 ShangRao (上饶)
高速铁路 19:46 21:49 2h3m 340Km
  G1755/G1758  FuZhou (福州)
 FuZhouNan (福州南)
高速铁路 19:50 20:07 24m 19Km
  D6322/D6323  FuZhou (福州)
 LongYan (龙岩)
EMU 19:55 22:42 3h2m 374Km
  G301  FuZhou (福州)
 FuZhouNan (福州南)
高速铁路 19:57 20:14 21m 19Km
  G5256  FuZhou (福州)
 NanPingShi (南平市)
高速铁路 20:00 21:24 1h24m 225Km
  G4578  FuZhou (福州)
 NanJingNan (南京南)
高速铁路 20:00 00:45 4h45m 988Km
  D6419/D6422  FuZhou (福州)
 LongYan (龙岩)
EMU 20:05 22:58 2h53m 401Km
  G5303  FuZhou (福州)
 XiaMen (厦门)
高速铁路 20:17 22:28 2h20m 276Km
  D6674/D6671  FuZhou (福州)
 LongYan (龙岩)
EMU 20:30 23:31 3h1m 401Km
  D6671/D6674  FuZhou (福州)
 LongYan (龙岩)
EMU 20:30 23:31 3h1m 401Km
  D9878  FuZhou (福州)
 NanChangXi (南昌西)
EMU 20:35 00:01 3h26m 547Km
  D3110  FuZhou (福州)
 WenZhouNan (温州南)
EMU 20:36 22:41 2h5m 302Km
  G5258  FuZhou (福州)
 NanPingShi (南平市)
高速铁路 20:40 21:50 1h10m 225Km
  K805/K804  FuZhou (福州)
 ChongQingXi (重庆西)
Fast train 20:45 05:06 32h21m 2180Km
  D2304  FuZhou (福州)
 ShangRao (上饶)
EMU 20:56 23:04 2h12m 340Km
  G325  FuZhou (福州)
 XiaMenBei (厦门北)
高速铁路 21:00 22:55 1h59m 245Km
  Related search train station:   fuzhounan Railway Station  

huochepiao.net ©Copyright 2004 - 2020